Committees

Advisory Committee
Zainal Arief (PENS, Indonesia)
Made Mudhina (PNB, Indonesia)
Satriyo Dharmanto (IEEE Indonesia)
Dadet Pramadihanto (PENS, Indonesia)
Son Kuswadi (PENS, Indonesia)

General Chair
Sritrusta Sukaridhoto (PENS, Indonesia)

Vice Chairman
Tri Harsono (PENS, Indonesia)

Program Chairs
Ali Ridho Barakbah (PENS, Indonesia)
Ford Lumban Gaol (IEEE Indonesia)
Shiori Sasaki (Keio University, Japan)
I Gede Made Oka Ariawan (PNB, Indonesia)

Sponsor Co-Chairs
Eko Henfri (PENS, Indonesia)
Kadek Amerta Yasa (PNB, Indonesia)

Treasurer Chair
Rahardhita Widyatra Sudibyo (PENS, Indonesia)
Anang Budi Karso (PENS, Indonesia)
Sulistiyani (PENS, Indonesia)

Proceeding Co-Chairs
Sanggar Dewanto (PENS, Indonesia)
Ahmad Zainudin (PENS, Indonesia)
Hendy Briantoro (PENS, Indonesia)
Desy Intan Permatasari, (PENS, Indonesia)

Publicity
Udin Harun AR (PENS, Indonesia)
Kholid Fathoni (PENS, Indonesia)
Dwi Susanto (PENS, Indonesia)
Widi Sarinastiti (PENS, Indonesia)
Achmad Alimudin (PENS, Indonesia)

Workshops Co-Chairs
Amang Sudarsono (PENS, Indonesia)
A.A. Ngurah Sapteka (PNB, Indonesia)
Fernando Ardilla (PENS, Indonesia)

International Special Issue Journal Co-Chair
Prima Kristalina (PENS, Indonesia)

Local Organizing Committee
Dwi Kurnia Basuki (PENS, Indonesia)
Ita Zoeriah (PENS, Indonesia)
Kartika Sari (PENS, Indonesia)
Maisyaroh (PENS, Indonesia)
I Ketut Swardika (PNB, Indonesia)
I Gst. Pt. Mastawan Eka Putra (PNB, Indonesia)
Putu Gde Sukarata (PNB, Indonesia)
Putu Manik Prihatini (PNB, Indonesia)
Gusti Nyoman Ayu Sukerti (PNB, Indonesia)
Ni Nyoman Yuliantini (PNB, Indonesia)
I N. Gede Arya Astawa (PNB, Indonesia)
I Ketut Parti (PNB, Indonesia)
Elina Rudiastari (PNB, Indonesia)
I Dewa Gede Ari Pemayun, (PNB, Indonesia)
Sri Andriati Asri (PNB, Indonesia)
Ni Gusti Ayu Putu Harry Saptarini (PNB, Indonesia)
Made Noviarini (PNB, Indonesia)
Ni Luh Putu Pika Dewi (PNB, Indonesia)
Afrizal Falsyah Zain (PNB, Indonesia)
I Gede Wahyu Yoga Prawira (PNB, Indonesia)
I Gede Esa Mahadi Putra (PNB, Indonesia)
Samsul Huda (PENS, Indonesia)
Soemantri (PENS, Indonesia)
Achmad Bashori (PENS, Indonesia)
Bowo (PENS, Indonesia)
Hasan (PENS, Indonesia)